OLT SFP模塊

                                      產品型號

                                        SPNHS-GE-SFP

                                      產品說明

                                        1490nm/1310nm 2.5G SFP OLT光模塊C+ 60km。

                                      相關產品

                                      上一篇:OLT
                                      下一篇:綜合網關
                                      ? 日本一级片